U14

Entraineur(s) :

Daniel Bernède

Délégué(s) :

Olivier Lommel

Coordinateur :

Nombre d’équipe :

1

Jour(s) d’entrainement :

le mardi et le jeudi 18h00 à 19h30

Match :

Samedi après-midi


 

Résultats et calendrier
Date Résultat
27-08-2016 13:30 ST PIERRE AUBANGE
5 – 0 (F1)
31-08-2016 18:00 AUBANGE FLORENVILLE
2 – 3
03-09-2016 15:00 AUBANGE ST MARD
4 – 2
07-09-2016 18:00 BLEID AUBANGE
6 – 1
10-09-2016 15:00 ARLON JL AUBANGE
6 – 1
17-09-2016 15:00 AUBANGE ST PIERRE
2 – 5
24-09-2016 15:00 FLORENVILLE AUBANGE
1 – 3
01-10-2016 13:30 MEIX-DT-VIRTON AUBANGE
  –  
08-10-2016 15:00 ST MARD AUBANGE
  –  
15-10-2016 15:00 VAUX-SUR-SÛRE AUBANGE
  –  
22-10-2016 15:00 AUBANGE WALTZING
  –  
29-10-2016 13:30 LONGLIER AUBANGE
  –  
05-11-2016 14:30 HALANZY AUBANGE
  –  
12-11-2016 14:30 AUBANGE BASTOGNE
  –  
19-11-2016 14:30 AUBANGE VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
  –  
26-11-2016 12:30 WALTZING AUBANGE
  –  
03-12-2016 14:30 AUBANGE MEIX-DT-VIRTON
  –  
10-12-2016 14:30 AUBANGE CHAMPLON
  –  
17-12-2016 13:00 ROY AUBANGE
  –  
11-02-2017 15:00 AUBANGE ARLON JL
  –  
18-02-2017 15:00 AUBANGE BOUILLON
  –  
25-02-2017 15:00 NOTHOMB-POST AUBANGE
  –  
04-03-2017 15:00 AUBANGE BLEID
  –  
11-03-2017 15:00 AUBANGE LONGLIER
  –  
18-03-2017 15:00 AUBANGE HALANZY
  –  
25-03-2017 15:00 CHAMPLON AUBANGE
  –  
01-04-2017 15:00 BASTOGNE AUBANGE
  –  
08-04-2017 15:00 AUBANGE ROY
  –  
22-04-2017 15:00 AUBANGE NOTHOMB-POST
  –  
29-04-2017 15:00 BOUILLON AUBANGE
  –  
Classement général
Buts
Place Nom club M V N D + +/- Pts
1 VAUX-SUR-SÛRE 7 7 0 0 49 7 42 21
1 BOUILLON 7 7 0 0 30 4 26 21
3 ARLON JL 7 6 0 1 35 12 23 18
4 ST PIERRE 7 5 1 1 28 12 16 16
5 NOTHOMB-POST 7 5 0 2 26 4 22 15
5 FLORENVILLE 7 5 0 2 25 10 15 15
7 MEIX-DT-VIRTON 7 4 0 3 44 17 27 12
7 BLEID 7 4 0 3 27 21 6 12
7 CHAMPLON 7 4 0 3 12 9 3 12
10 ST MARD 7 2 0 5 16 31 -15 6
10 AUBANGE 7 2 0 5 13 28 -15 6
12 WALTZING 7 1 1 5 7 45 -38 4
13 BASTOGNE 7 1 0 6 15 30 -15 3
13 HALANZY 7 1 0 6 9 31 -22 3
13 LONGLIER 7 1 0 6 9 36 -27 3
16 ROY 7 0 0 7 5 53 -48 0